9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP21-9158, Stephen LoveHennepin County Government CenterCANCELLED
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9131, Anthony BinderHennepin County Government Center
9:00 A.M. Full Day HearingAP23-1971, Nicholas AuneHennepin County Government CenterCANCELLED
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP21-9160, Robin Dean BirdHennepin County Government Center
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9020, Craig FiedlerHennepin County Government Center
9:00 A.M. Full Day HearingAP22-9105, Terrance Pettis; AP22-9063, Joshua Adam Gardner.Hennepin County Government CenterEvidentiary Hearing on Contempt MotionsCANCELLED
9:00 A.M. Full Day HearingAP23-9167, DuvallHennepin County Government CenterScheduled to resume each day for full day hearing through April 26, 2024.
9:00 A.M. Full Day HearingAP21-9108, Jon Harlan BrewerHennepin County Government CenterCANCELLED
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9032, Shannan EnglishHennepin County Government Center
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9170, James PooleHennepin County Government Center
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9163, Robert WoodallHennepin County Government Center
9:00 A.M. Full Day HearingAP22-9153, Shane GarryHennepin County Government Center
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9003, Darrell ProutyHennepin County Government Center
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9180, Jeremy JohnsonHennepin County Government Center
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9004, Richard BergHennepin County Government Center
9:00 A.M. Full Day HearingAP21-9180, Jeffery HolmgrenHennepin County Government Center
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9033, Asthen SzathmaryHennepin County Government Center
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9026, David BauerHennepin County Government Center
9:00 A.M. Full Day HearingAP21-9148, Michael Joseph PonickiHennepin County Government Center
9:00 A.M. Full Day HearingAP22-9152, Jordan BearsoldierRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9136, Randall NelsonRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9082, Jose GarzaRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9181, Michael AndersonRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9016, James SimpsonRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9094, Gary MattsonRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9056, Daniel WilsonRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9074, Byron Kenneth AndersonRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9113, Thomas ZuehlkeRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9201, Martell TaylorRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9196, James WarbingtonRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9107, Phillip PerkinsRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP21-9087, Marion OwensRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9173, Timothy NygaardRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9176, Reginald McKinleyRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP21-9113, Michael Scott SwearingenRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9161, David GambleRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9099, Justin JacobsonRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9023, Donald WhitefordDakota County Northern Service Center
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9109, Joseph DelleRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9012, Christopher ReidRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Full Day HearingAP22-9202, Daryl AltRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Full Day HearingAP23-9103, Thomas WebberRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Full Day HearingAP21-9153, Christopher MalzRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9032, Hussein Osman BirreRamsey County District CourtCANCELLED
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9134, Joel BrownRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9120, Adrian LarameeRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9193, Robert MarkeyRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9097, Mauro FloresRamsey County District CourtCANCELLED
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9084, Tanya SanchezRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9095, Michael HurdRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9062, Ryan Lynn WilbrightRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9130, William KinnardRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP21-9197, James LemastersRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9120, Gregory WelchRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9002, Anthony EberhardtRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9034, Jeffie KingRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9006, Steven JackRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Full Day HearingAP22-9018, Kaleb Wolfe SmithRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9147, Brandon BensonRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9185, Alexander CarnerRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9011, George HopkinsRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9031, Richard MartinezRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9189, Daniel James ShanleyRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP22-9139, Victor VincekRamsey County District Court
9:00 A.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9071, Gregg Erling AllenRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9059, Earll McMooreRamsey County District Court
1:00 P.M. Half Day HearingAP23-9056, Ramone NewellRamsey County District Court